
MENU
BREAKFAST
ONLY AVAILABLE FROM 8am-1pm
THE HANGOVER
SAUSAGE, BACON, EGG, CHEESE, AND POTATOES
ROLL
$9.99
WRAP
$11.99
HERO
$14.50
POTATO
HASHBROWN
HOME FRIES
NO POTATO

T-REX
BACON, SAUSAGE, TAYLOR HAM, (2) EGGS, CHEESE, AND POTATOES
ROLL
$12.99
WRAP
$12.99
WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$12.99
POTATO
HASHBROWN
HOME FRIES
NO POTATO
E.C
(1) EGG AND CHEESE
$3.99
BREAKFAST BREAD TYPE
ROLL
PLAIN BAGEL
$1.00EVERYTHING BAGEL
$1.00E.C WRAP
(2) SCRAMBLED EGGS, CHEESE, AND POTATOES
$6.25
WRAP OPTION
WHITE WRAP
WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
B.E.C
BACON, (1)EGG, AND CHEESE
$6.30
TOPPINGS
S.P.K
SALT
PEPPER

B.E.C WRAP
BACON, (2) SCRAMBLED EGGS, CHEESE, AND POTATOES
$9.99
WRAP OPTION
WHITE WRAP
WHOLE WHEAT WRAP

T.E.C
TAYLOR, (1)EGG, AND CHEESE
$6.30
BREAKFAST BREAD TYPE
ROLL
PLAIN BAGEL
$1.00EVERYTHING BAGEL
$1.00
T.E.C WRAP
TAYLOR HAM, (2) SCRAMBLED EGGS, CHEESE, AND POTATOES
$9.99
WRAP OPTION
WHITE WRAP
WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
TAYLOR HAM & CHEESE
GRILLED TAYLOR HAM, AND CHEESE. (NO EGGS)
$6.30
BREAKFAST BREAD TYPE
ROLL
PLAIN BAGEL
$1.00EVERYTHING BAGEL
$1.00H.E.C
HAM, EGG, AND CHEESE
$6.30
TOPPINGS
S.P.K
SALT
PEPPER

H.E.C WRAP
HAM, (2) SCRAMBLED EGGS, CHEESE, AND POTATOES
$9.99
WRAP OPTION
WHITE WRAP
WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
S.E.C
SAUSAGE, (1)EGG, AND CHEESE
$5.05
BREAKFAST BREAD TYPE
ROLL
PLAIN BAGEL
$1.00EVERYTHING BAGEL
$1.00S.E.C WRAP
SAUSAGE, (2) SCRAMBLED EGGS, CHEESE, AND POTATOES
$9.99
WRAP OPTION
WHITE WRAP
WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
PASTRAMI E.C
GRILLED PASTRAMI, (1) EGG, & CHEESE
$7.99
BREAKFAST BREAD TYPE
ROLL
PLAIN BAGEL
$1.00EVERYTHING BAGEL
$1.00PASTRAMI E.C WRAP
GRILLED PASTRAMI, (2) SCRAMBLED EGGS, CHEESE, AND POTATOES
$10.99
WRAP OPTION
WHITE WRAP
WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
STEAK E.C
GRILLED STEAK, (1) EGG, AND CHEESE
$7.99
BREAKFAST BREAD TYPE
ROLL
PLAIN BAGEL
$1.00EVERYTHING BAGEL
$1.00STEAK E.C WRAP
GRILLED STEAK, (2) EGGS, CHEESE, AND POTATOES
$10.99
WRAP OPTION
WHITE WRAP
WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
TURKEY, E/W, SWISS WRAP
GRILLED TURKEY, (3)EGG WHITES, AND SWISS CHEESE IN A WRAP
$9.99
WRAP OPTION
WHITE WRAP
WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
EGG PLATTER
2 EGGS ANY STYLE EGGS, MEAT, POTATO, AND TOAST
$6.25
EGGS STYLE
SCRAMBLED
OVER EASY
OVER MEDIUM
B.L.T
BOAR'S HEAD BACON, LETTUCE, TOMATO, MAYO ON TOASTED BREAD
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00CREAM CHEESE BAGEL
TOASTED BAGEL WITH CREAM CHEESE
$3.50
BAGEL TYPE
PLAIN BAGEL
EVERYTHING BAGEL
BUTTERED BAGEL
TOASTED BAGEL WITH BUTTER
$2.50
BAGEL TYPE
PLAIN BAGEL
EVERYTHING BAGEL
PLAIN CROISSANT
$2.25
EXTRAS
ADD BUTTER
$0.75ADD JELLY
$0.75ADD CREAM CHEESE
$1.50HASHBROWN ON SIDE
$2.00
HOME FRIES ON SIDE
HOMEMADE SEASONED POTATOES
$3.99
BUTTERED ROLL
$1.50
EXTRAS
ADD BUTTER
$0.75ADD JELLY
$0.75ADD CREAM CHEESE
$1.50HOME MADE SOUP
GRILLED CHEESE
$3.99
GRILLED CHEESE BREAD TYPE
WHITE
*WHOLE WHEAT BREAD
RYE

SIDES & MORE TO LOVE
GIFT CERTIFICATE
PLEASE PICK UP GIFT CERTIFICATE AT COUNTER
$10
$10
$15
$15
$20
$20
$25
$25
$50
$50
$100
$100

FRENCH FRIES
CRISPY FRENCH FRIES
$3.99
MOZZARELLA STICKS
CHEESY MOZZARELLA STICKS WITH MARINARA SAUCE
$6.99

MAC "N" CHEESE 8oz
8oz SERVING OF OUR FAMOUS HOME MADE MAC "N" CHEESE
$3.99
CHICKEN FINGERS
3 PIECES OF CHICKEN FINGERS
$7.99
GRILLED CHEESE
$3.99
GRILLED CHEESE BREAD TYPE
WHITE
*WHOLE WHEAT BREAD
RYE

MACARONI SALAD
1/2 POUND
$3.50
1 POUND
$6.99
2 POUNDS
$13.99
POTATO SALAD
1/2 POUND
$3.50
1 POUND
$6.99
2 POUNDS
$13.99
COLE SLAW
1/2 POUND
$3.50
1 POUND
$6.99
2 POUNDS
$13.99
CHICKEN SALAD
HOME MADE TUNA SALAD WITH MAYO AND CELERY
1/2 POUND
$6.99
1 POUND
$13.99
2 POUNDS
$27.99
TUNA SALAD
HOME MADE TUNA SALAD WITH MAYO AND CELERY
1/2 POUND
$6.50
1 POUND
$12.99
2 POUNDS
$25.99
FAT BUBBA
CHICKEN CUTLET, CRISPY BACON, MAC 'N' CHEESE, BBQ SAUCE
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
PICASSO
GRILLED STEAK, PEPPERS, ONIONS, AND OUR HOME MADE MAC "N" CHEESE
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00CHOP CHEESE
SEASONED GROUND BEEF WITH MELTED CHEDDAR, MOZZARELLA CHEESE, LETTUCE, TOMATO, RED ONION, KETCHUP & MAYO
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00PHILLY CHEESESTEAK
GRILLED STEAK WITH PEPPERS, ONIONS, & MELTED AMERICAN CHEESE
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00B.L.T
BOAR'S HEAD BACON, LETTUCE, TOMATO, MAYO ON TOASTED BREAD
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00TUNA MELT PANINI
$13.99
EXTRAS
ADD BACON
$2ADD EXTRA MEAT
$3ADD CHEESE
$1.25SAVAGE CHICKEN
HOMEMADE CHICKEN SALAD W/ BACON, CHEDDAR CHEESE, LETTUCE, TOMATO, AND HOT CHERRY PEPPERS
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
SHRIMP PO' BOY
FRIED BREADED SHRIMP WITH LETTUCE, TOMATO, ONIONS, AND REMOULADE DRESSING
$10.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
SHRIMP CEASER
FRIED BREADED SHRIMP, LETTUCE, CROUTONS, PARMESAN CHEESE, CEASER DRESSING
$10.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00CHICKEN SALAD BLT
HOMEMADE CHICKEN SALAD, CRISPY BACON, LETTUCE, TOMATO
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
THE PACIFIC
HOMEMADE TUNA SALAD, SWISS CHEESE, SPINACH, RED ROASTED PEPPERS, RUSSIAN DRESSING
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00CHUBBY CUBBY
HOME MADE BBQ PULLED PORK, & OUR FAMOUS MAC "N" CHEESE
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
TEXAS BBQ
HOME MADE BBQ PULLED PORK, MELTED CHEDDAR CHEESE, COLESLAW
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
VEG HEAD
FRESH MOZZARELLA CHEESE, SPINACH, RED ROASTED PEPPERS, TOMATO, OLIVES, CUCUMBER, CEASER DRESSING
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
FLORENCE
FRIED BREADED EGGPLANT, MOZZARELLA CHEESE, SPINACH, RED ROASTED ROASTED PEPPERS, BALSAMIC DRESSING
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00CHICKEN SALAD SANDWICH
HOME MADE CHICKEN SALAD WITH MAYO AND CELERY
$8.50
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00TUNA SALAD SANDWICH
HOMEMADE TUNA SALAD WITH MAYO AND CELERY
$8.50
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00CUSTOM SANDWICH
PLEASE TELL US EXACTLY WHAT YOU WANT IN "SPECIAL REQUESTS" BOX. PRICE MAY VARY UPON SPECIAL REQUESTS
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
GRILLED SANDWICHES
GRILLED CHEESE
$3.99
GRILLED CHEESE BREAD TYPE
WHITE
*WHOLE WHEAT BREAD
RYE

CRISPY AMERICAN
CHICKEN CUTLET ON GRILLED BREAD WITH MELTED AMERICAN CHEESE, BACON, AND MAYO
$9.99
SLICED BREAD TYPE
WHITE BREAD
*WHOLE WHEAT BREAD
RYE BREAD

SMOKEY MOUNTAIN
GRILLED TURKEY WITH MELTED CHEDDAR CHEESE, BACON, AND BBQ SAUCE ON GRILLED BREAD
$9.99
SLICED BREAD TYPE
WHITE BREAD
*WHOLE WHEAT BREAD
RYE BREAD

LITTLE ITALY
CHICKEN CUTELT ON GRILLED BREAD WITH MELTED MOZZARELLA CHEESE, RED ROASTED PEPPERS, AND BALSAMIC DRESSING
$9.99
SLICED BREAD TYPE
WHITE BREAD
*WHOLE WHEAT BREAD
RYE BREAD

EASTSIDER
GRILLED BOAR'S HEAD PASTRAMI AND TURKEY WITH MELTED SWISS CHEESE, AND RUSSIAN DRESSING ON GRILLED BREAD
$9.99
SLICED BREAD TYPE
WHITE BREAD
*WHOLE WHEAT BREAD
RYE BREAD

HOBOKEN
HOME MADE ROAST BEEF ON GRILLED BREAD WITH MELTED AMERICAN CHEESE, MAYO, AND ONIONS
$9.99
SLICED BREAD TYPE
WHITE BREAD
*WHOLE WHEAT BREAD
RYE BREAD

MONTE CRISTO
GRILLED BOAR'S HEAD HAM AND TURKEY WITH MELTED SWISS CHEESE, AND HONEY MUSTARD ON GRILLED BREAD
$9.99
SLICED BREAD TYPE
WHITE BREAD
*WHOLE WHEAT BREAD
RYE BREAD

EDGEWATER
ROAST BEEF, MELTED PEPPERJACK CHEESE, BANANA PEPPERS, RED ONIONS, CEASER DRESSING ON GRILLED BREAD
$9.99
SLICED BREAD TYPE
WHITE BREAD
*WHOLE WHEAT BREAD
RYE BREAD
NUTTY IRISHMAN
HOT CORNED BEEF, SWISS CHEESE, COLESLAW, HOME FRIES, RUSSIAN DRESSING ON GRILLED BREAD
$11.99
SLICED BREAD TYPE
WHITE BREAD
*WHOLE WHEAT BREAD
RYE BREAD
SWEETIE
GRILLED TURKEY, PROVOLONE CHEESE, RED ROASTED PEPPERS, HONEY MUSTARD ON GRILLED BREAD
$9.99
SLICED BREAD TYPE
WHITE BREAD
*WHOLE WHEAT BREAD
RYE BREAD
CHEESY SUPREME
GRILLED HAM, MELTED SWISS & AMERICAN CHEESE ON GRILLED BREAD
$9.99
SLICED BREAD TYPE
WHITE BREAD
*WHOLE WHEAT BREAD
RYE BREAD
AQUAMAN
HOME MADE TUNA SALAD ON GRILLED BREAD WITH MELTED MUENSTER CHEESE, AND RUSSIAN DRESSING
$9.99
SLICED BREAD TYPE
WHITE BREAD
*WHOLE WHEAT BREAD
RYE BREAD

MAC ATTACK
HOME MADE MAC "N" CHEESE ON GRILLED BREAD WITH MELTED AMERICAN CHEESE
$9.99
SLICED BREAD TYPE
WHITE BREAD
*WHOLE WHEAT BREAD
RYE BREAD

CHICKEN CUTLET SANDWICHES
FAT BUBBA
CHICKEN CUTLET, CRISPY BACON, MAC 'N' CHEESE, BBQ SAUCE
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
THE LIPSMACKER
BUFFALO CHICKEN CUTLET, MELTED CHEDDAR CHEESE, BACON, HOT SAUCE, LETTUCE, TOMATO, CEASER DRESSING
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
FAT MIKEY
CHICKEN CUTLET WITH OUR HOME MADE VODKA SAUCE AND CHEESY MOZZARELLA STICKS
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
GODZILLA
CHICKEN CUTLET, AMERICAN CHEESE, FRENCH FRIES, LETTUCE, TOMATO, KETCHUP & MAYO
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00CHICKEN PARMESAN
CHICKEN CUTLET, MARINARA SAUCE, MOZZARELLA CHEESE, GARLIC BREAD
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
CHIK "A" RONI
CHICKEN CUTLET, MARINARA SAUCE, MOZZARELLA CHEESE, PEPPERONI, TOASTED GARLIC BREAD
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
THE SCHIFF
BUFFALO CHICKEN CUTLET, BACON, CHEDDAR CHEESE, LETTUCE, TOMATO, CHIPOTLE MAYO
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
HEAD HONCHO
CHICKEN CUTLET, PEPPER JACK CHEESE, COLESLAW, JALAPEÑOS, CHIPOTLE MAYO DRESSING
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
THE PHUKET
THAI CHILI CHICKEN CUTLET, MUENSTER CHEESE, LETTUCE, TOMATO, RANCH
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
MARILYN MONROE
CHICKEN CUTLET, PEPPERONI, MOZZARELLA CHEESE, LETTUCE, TOMATO, CEASAR DRESSING
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
EL PARCE
CHICKEN CUTLET, BACON, MOZZARELLA CHEESE, LETTUCE, TOMATO, POTATO STIX, PINK SAUCE (KETCHUP/MAYO MIX)
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00CRISPY BUFFALO CHICKEN
CRISPY BUFFALO CHICKEN CUTLET , PEPPER JACK CHEESE, LETTUCE, TOMATO, RANCH DRESSING
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
AIR-MORGO
CHICKEN CUTLET, HOT SAUCE, BACON, CHEDDAR CHEESE, MAC "N" CHEESE, CAESER DRESSING
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
THE FIREMAN
BUFFALO CHICKEN CUTLET, BACON, AMERICAN CHEESE, LETTUCE, TOMATO, BLUE CHEESE
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
EL PASO
BUFFALO CHICKEN CUTLET, CRISPY BACON, PEPPERJACK CHEESE, LETTUCE, TOMATO, HOT CHERRY PEPPERS, RUSSIAN DRESSING
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
FUNKY CHICKEN
CHICKEN CUTLET, BACON, FRESH MOZZARELLA, CHEDDAR CHEESE, LETTUCE, TOMATO, RANCH DRESSING
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
THE JAKE
CHICKEN CUTLET, AMERICAN CHEESE, BACON, LETTUCE, TOMATO, THOUSAND ISLAND DRESSING
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
THE BLAKE
CHICKEN CUTLET, MOZZARELLA CHEESE, BACON, HOT SAUCE, LETTUCE, TOMATO, RANCH DRESSING
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
THE GIO
CHICKEN CUTLET, MOZZARELLA CHEESE, FRESH PEPPERS & ONIONS, AND BBQ DRESSING
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
THE COOL RANCH
CHICKEN CUTLET, BACON, MUENSTER CHEESE, LETTUCE, TOMATO, RANCH DRESSING
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
TOMMY BOY
CHICKEN CUTLET, FRESH MOZZARELLA, ROASTED PEPPERS, LETTUCE, TOMATO, BALSAMIC DRESSING
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
CHICKEN CUTLET CAESAR
CHICKEN CUTLET, GRATED PARMESAN CHEESE, LETTUCE, CROUTONS, CAESAR DRESSING
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
BIG WILLIE
CHICKEN CUTLET, SWISS CHEESE, BACON LETTUCE, TOMATO, ITALIAN DRESSING
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
TANKER
CHICKEN CUTLET, HOT SAUCE, BACON, PROVOLONE CHEESE, LETTUCE, TOMATO, BBQ SAUCE
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00TENAFLY HIGH
CHICKEN CUTLET, FRESH MOZZARELLA, LETTUCE, TOMATO, HONEY MUSTARD, BBQ SAUCE
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
I CAME, I SLAW, I CONQUERED
CHICKEN CUTLET, COLE SLAW, SWISS CHEESE, RUSSIAN DRESSING
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
COACH MANNING
CHICKEN CUTLET, CRISPY BACON, PROVOLONE CHEESE, LETTUCE, TOMATO, HONEY MUSTARD
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
EN FUEGO
CHICKEN CUTLET, PEPPER JACK CHEESE, HOT CHERRY PEPPERS, LETTUCE, TOMATO, CHIPOTLE MAYO DRESSING
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
NEW MILFORD
CHICKEN CUTLET, CHEDDAR CHEESE, BACON, LETTUCE, TOMATO, RANCH DRESSING
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
CORDON BLEU
CHICKEN CUTLET, HAM, SWISS CHEESE, HONEY MUSTARD DRESSING
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00DARTH VADER
CHICKEN CUTLET, CHEDDAR CHEESE, COLESLAW, BBQ SAUCE
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00CUSTOM SANDWICH
PLEASE TELL US EXACTLY WHAT YOU WANT IN "SPECIAL REQUESTS" BOX. PRICE MAY VARY UPON SPECIAL REQUESTS
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
GRILLED CHICKEN SANDWICHES
CRESSKILL PANINI
GRILLED CHICKEN, BACON, CHEDDAR CHEESE, RANCH DRESSING IN A PRESSED PANINI BREAD
$13.99
EXTRAS
ADD BACON
$2ADD EXTRA MEAT
$3ADD CHEESE
$1.25GINO PANINI
GRILLED CHICKEN, MOZZARELLA CHEESE, RED ROASTED PEPPERS, BALSAMIC DRESSING IN A PRESSED PANINI BREAD
$13.99
EXTRAS
ADD BACON
$2ADD EXTRA MEAT
$3ADD CHEESE
$1.25CHICKEN ITALIANO
GRILLED CHICKEN, MOZZARELLA CHEESE, LETTUCE, ROASTED PEPPERS, BALSAMIC DRESSING
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
GRILLED CHICKEN CAESAR
GRILLED CHICKEN, GRATED PARMESAN CHEESE, LETTUCE, CROUTONS, CAESAR DRESSING
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
CLOSTER
GRILLED CHICKEN, MELTED PEPPERJACK CHEESE, SPINACH, RED ROASTED PEPPERS, AND HONEY MUSTARD DRESSING
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
GRILLED CHICKEN BLT
GRILLED CHICKEN, BACON, LETTUCE, TOMATO, RANCH DRESSING
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
AL CAPONE
ITALIAN SEASONED GRILLED CHICKEN WITH MELTED FRESH MOZZARELLA CHEESE, RED ROASTED PEPPERS, AND HONEY MUSTARD DRESSING
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
THE ALPINE
GRILLED CHICKEN, SWISS CHEESE, BACON, LETTUCE, TOMATO, RANCH, AND HONEY MUSTARD DRESSING
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
SHAKESPEARE
GRILLED CHICKEN, PEPPER-JACK CHEESE, LETTUCE, TOMATO, HOT CHERRY PEPPERS, AND CHIPOTLE MAYO DRESSING IN A TOASTED BRIOCHE BUN
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
CHICKEN SORRENTINO
GRILLED CHICKEN, FRIED EGGPLANT, MOZZARELLA CHEESE, SPINACH, RED ROASTED PEPPERS, BALSAMIC DRESSING
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00ANGRYBIRD
GRILLED CHICKEN, PEPPER-JACK CHEESE, LETTUCE, TOMATO, HOT CHERRY PEPPERS, JALAPEÑOS, CHIPOTLE MAYO
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00CUSTOM SANDWICH
PLEASE TELL US EXACTLY WHAT YOU WANT IN "SPECIAL REQUESTS" BOX. PRICE MAY VARY UPON SPECIAL REQUESTS
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
COLD CUT SANDWICHES
BRONX BOMBER
BOAR'S HEAD HAM, HAM CAPI, SALAMI, PEPPERONI, PROVOLONE CHEESE, LETTUCE, TOMATO, ONIONS, PEPPERS, O/V
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
MADISON AVE
Boar's Head maple glazed turkey, bacon, cheddar cheese, lettuce, tomato & ranch dressing
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
THE GODMOTHER
GRILLED TURKEY, BROWN GRAVY, MELTED MOZZARELLA CHEESE IN TOASTED GARLIC BREAD
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
THE GODFATHER
ROAST BEEF, BROWN GRAVY, & MELTED MOZZARELLA CHEESE IN TOASTED GARLIC BREAD
$10.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
DYNAMIC DUO
PASTRAMI, CORNED BEEF, SWISS CHEESE, COLESLAW, RUSSIAN DRESSING
$10.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
THE BERGENFIELD
HOT CORNED BEEF, MELTED SWISS CHEESE, COLE SLAW, THOUSAND ISLAND DRESSING
$10.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
SLOPPY DAN
HOT PASTRAMI, SWISS CHEESE, COLESLAW, RUSSIAN DRESSING
$10.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
ANDY BOY
BOAR'S HEAD OVEN GOLD TURKEY, BACON, AMERICAN CHEESE, LETTUCE, TOMATO, RANCH DRESSING
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
THE WIMPY
ROAST BEEF, MELTED AMERICAN CHEESE, LETTUCE, TOMATO, MAYO
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
GONDOLA
GRILLED HAM, CAPPY, SALAMI, PEPPERONI, MELTED PROVOLONE, & RED ROASTED PEPPERS IN TOASTED GARLIC BREAD
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
SLOPPY WHO?
TURKEY, ROAST BEEF, MUENSTER CHEESE, COLESLAW, RUSSIAN DRESSING
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
DOUBLE R
ROAST BEEF, CHEDDAR CHEESE, LETTUCE, TOMATO, RUSSIAN DRESSING
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
AMAZIN' BEEF
ROAST BEEF, CHEDDAR CHEESE, LETTUCE, TOMATO, HORSERADISH MAYO
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
TURKEY BLT
BOAR'S HEAD OVEN GOLD TURKEY, BACON, LETTUCE, TOMATO, RANCH DRESSING
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
SMOKIN' TURKEY
TURKEY, MUENSTER CHEESE, COLESLAW, RUSSIAN DRESSING
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
CORNELIUS
TURKEY, PASTRAMI, SWISS CHEESE, COLESLAW, RUSSIAN DRESSING
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
TURKEY RANCHERO
TURKEY, PEPPER-JACK CHEESE, BACON, LETTUCE, TOMATO, HOT CHERRY PEPPERS, RANCH DRESSING
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00DUMONT
BOAR'S HEAD HAM, SALAMI, FRESH MOZZARELLA, LETTUCE, TOMATO, ROASTED PEPPERS, BALSAMIC DRESSING
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
ENGLEWOOD
TURKEY, ROAST BEEF, AMERICAN CHEESE, LETTUCE, TOMATO, HONEY MUSTARD
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
SMOKIN' CLUB
TURKEY, BACON, MUENSTER CHEESE, LETTUCE, TOMATO, RANCH DRESSING
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
ALL AMERICAN
BOAR'S HEAD HAM, TURKEY, ROAST BEEF, AMERICAN CHEESE, LETTUCE, TOMATO, MAYO
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
SMOKEY BLEU
GRILLED TURKEY, CHEDDAR CHEESE, COLESLAW, PICKLES, BBQ SAUCE
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00TURKEY SUPREME
TURKEY, BACON, AMERICAN CHEESE, LETTUCE, TOMATO, ONIONS, RED ROASTED PEPPERS, MAYO
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00HONEY BUNNY
TURKEY, PROVOLONE CHEESE, LETTUCE, TOMATO, RED ROASTED, HONEY MUSTARD
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00
CORNED BEEF REUBEN
HOT CORNED BEEF, SWISS CHEESE, SAUERKRAUT, MUSTARD OR RUSSIAN
$10.99

TURKEY SANDWICH
BOAR'S HEAD TURKEY SANDWICH. PLEASE SPECIFY INGREDIENTS
$8.50
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00HAM SANDWICH
BOAR'S HEAD HAM SANDWICH. PLEASE SPECIFY INGREDIENTS
$8.50
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00ROAST BEEF SANDWICH
HOMEMADE ROAST BEEF SANDWICH. PLEASE SPECIFY INGREDIENTS.
$8.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00CUSTOM SANDWICH
PLEASE TELL US EXACTLY WHAT YOU WANT IN "SPECIAL REQUESTS" BOX. PRICE MAY VARY UPON SPECIAL REQUESTS
$9.99
LUNCH BREAD TYPE
ROLL
WRAP
$2.00WHOLE WHEAT WRAP
$2.00